联系方式:021-60561122 / CHINASALES@THORLABS.COM
Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         

Part NumberProduct Description
APM02Contact Block, Slip-On Ø1/2" Post Collar, 1/4"-20 Locking Setscrew
APM02/MContact Block, Slip-On Ø1/2" Post Collar, M6 Locking Setscrew
APM03Vertical Kinematic Positioner, Slip-On Ø1/2" Post Collar, 1/4"-20 Locking Setscrew
APM03/MVertical Kinematic Positioner, Slip-On Ø1/2" Post Collar, M6 Locking Setscrew
APM04Fixed Kinematic Stop, Slip-On Ø1/2" Post Collar, 1/4"-20 Locking Setscrew
APM04/MFixed Kinematic Stop, Slip-On Ø1/2" Post Collar, M6 Locking Setscrew
APM05Adjustable Kinematic Positioner, 8-32 Flexure Locking Setscrew
APM05/MAdjustable Kinematic Positioner, M4 Flexure Locking Setscrew
APM06Spring-Loaded Plunger, Slip-On Ø1/2" Post Collar, 1/4"-20 Locking Setscrew
APM06/MSpring-Loaded Plunger, Slip-On Ø1/2" Post Collar, M6 Locking Setscrew
APM07Adjustable Kinematic Locator, 1/4"-20 Taps
APM07/MAdjustable Kinematic Locator, M6 Taps
APR001Pitch and Roll Tilt Platform with Thumbscrew Drives
APR001/MPitch and Roll Tilt Platform with Thumbscrew Drives, Metric
APS800Amplifier Phaser Stabilization Unit
APT601Manual APT 6-Axis Stage, Right Hand
APT601/MManual APT 6-Axis Stage, Right Hand
APT602Manual APT 6-Axis Stage, Right Hand w/ Internal Piezos
APT602/MManual APT 6-Axis Stage, Right Hand w/ Internal Piezos
APT603Manual APT 6-Axis Stage, Right Hand w/ Piezos & Sensors
APT603/MManual APT 6-Axis Stage, Right Hand w/ Piezos & Sensors
APT604Motorized APT 6-Axis Stage, Right Hand
APT604/MMotorized APT 6-Axis Stage, Right Hand
APT605Motorized APT 6-Axis Stage, Right Hand w/ Internal Piezos
APT605/MMotorized APT 6-Axis Stage, Right Hand w/ Internal Piezos
APT606Motorized APT 6-Axis Stage, Right Hand w/ Piezos & Sensors
APT606/MMotorized APT 6-Axis Stage, Right Hand w/ Piezos & Sensors
APT607APT600 Stage Only, No Piezos
APT607/MAPT600 Stage Only, No Piezos
APT608APT600 Stage with Piezoelectric Actuators
APT608/MAPT600 Stage with Piezoelectric Actuators
APT609APT600 Stage. Piezoelectric Actuators & Sensors
APT609/MAPT600 Stage. Piezoelectric Actuators & Sensors
APY001Pitch and Yaw Tilt Platform with Thumbscrew Drives
APY001/MPitch and Yaw Tilt Platform with Thumbscrew Drives, Metric
APY002Pitch & Yaw Tilt Platform with Micrometer Drives
APY002/MPitch and Yaw Tilt Platform with Micrometer Drives, Metric
AQE32Aquadag 32 oz - Colloidal Graphite Resistance Coating
AQWP05M-1430Achromatic Quarter-Wave Plate, 1200-1650 nm
AQWP05M-1600Ø1/2" Mounted Achromatic Quarter-Wave Plate, Ø1" Mount, 1100 - 2000 nm
AQWP05M-340Ø1/2" Mounted Achromatic Quarter-Wave Plate, Ø1" Mount, 260 - 410 nm
AQWP05M-600Ø1/2" Mounted Achromatic Quarter-Wave Plate, Ø1" Mount, 400 - 800 nm
AQWP05M-630Achromatic Quarter-Wave Plate, 450-800 nm
AQWP05M-950Achromatic Quarter-Wave Plate, 690-1200 nm
AQWP05M-980Ø1/2" Mounted Achromatic Quarter-Wave Plate, Ø1" Mount, 690 - 1200 nm
AQWP10M-1600Ø1" Mounted Achromatic Quarter-Wave Plate, SM1-Threaded Mount, 1100 - 2000 nm
AQWP10M-980Ø1" Mounted Achromatic Quarter-Wave Plate, SM1-Threaded Mount, 690 - 1200 nm
ARP01F16um, First Step Film
ARP03F3um, Second Step Film
ARP05F0.3um, Final Step Film for Silica Fiber
ARP07F0.5um, Final Step Film for Fluoride Fiber
ARP1213DFiber Polishing Machine
ARV1Rotatable Cage Mount, V-Groove and Flat Platform
AS25E4MAdapter with Internal 1/4"-20 Threads and External M4 x 0.7 Threaded Stud
AS25E6MAdapter with Internal 1/4"-20 Threads and External M6 x 1.0 Threaded Stud
AS25E8EAdapter with Internal 1/4"-20 Threads and External 8-32 Threaded Stud
AS4M25EAdapter with Internal M4 x 0.7 Threads and External 1/4"-20 Threaded Stud
AS4M6MAdapter with Internal M4 x 0.7 Threads and External M6 x 1.0 Threaded Stud
AS4M8EAdapter with Internal M4 x 0.7 Threads and External 8-32 Threaded Stud
AS6M25EAdapter with Internal M6 x 1.0 Threads and External 1/4"-20 Threaded Stud
AS6M4MAdapter with Internal M6 x 1.0 Threads and External M4 x 0.7 Threaded Stud
AS6M8EAdapter with Internal M6 x 1.0 Threads and External 8-32 Threaded Stud
AS8E25EAdapter with Internal 8-32 Threads and External 1/4"-20 Threaded Stud
AS8E4MAdapter with Internal 8-32 Threads and External M4 x 0.7 Threaded Stud
AS8E6MAdapter with Internal 8-32 Threads and External M6 x 1.0 Threaded Stud
ASE-FL7002ASE White Light Test Source, 1530nm-1610nm
ASE610S-Band ASE White Light Test Source
ASE73030 mW, 1530-1610 nm ASE Test Source
ASL10142Ø1" Aspheric Lens, f = 79.0 mm, NA = 0.143, Uncoated
ASL10142-1064Ø1" Aspheric Lens, f = 80.0 mm, NA = 0.142, 1064 nm V Coating
ASL10142-532Ø1" Aspheric Lens, f = 77.8 mm, NA = 0.145, 532 nm V Coating
ASL10142-780Ø1" Aspheric Lens, f = 79.0 mm, NA = 0.143, 780 nm V Coating
ASL10142-AØ1" Aspheric Lens, f = 79.0 mm, NA = 0.143, AR Coated: 350 - 700 nm
ASL10142-BØ1" Aspheric Lens, f = 79.0 mm, NA = 0.143, AR Coated: 650 - 1050 nm
ASL10142-CØ1" Aspheric Lens, f = 79.0 mm, NA = 0.143, AR Coated: 1050 - 1700 nm
ASL10142MØ1" Aspheric Lens, SM1 Mounted, f = 79.0 mm, NA = 0.143, Uncoated
ASL10142M-1064Ø1" Aspheric Lens, SM1 Mounted, f = 80.0 mm, NA = 0.142, 1064 nm V Coating
ASL10142M-532Ø1" Aspheric Lens, SM1 Mounted, f = 77.8 mm, NA = 0.145, 532 nm V Coating
ASL10142M-780Ø1" Aspheric Lens, SM1 Mounted, f = 79.0 mm, NA = 0.143, 780 nm V Coating
ASL10142M-AØ1" Aspheric Lens, SM1 Mounted, f = 79.0 mm, NA = 0.143, AR Coated: 350 - 700 nm
ASL10142M-BØ1" Aspheric Lens, SM1 Mounted, f = 79.0 mm, NA = 0.143, AR Coated: 650 - 1050 nm
ASL10142M-CØ1" Aspheric Lens, SM1 Mounted, f = 79.0 mm, NA = 0.143, AR Coated: 1050 - 1700 nm
ASM001Three-axis Piezo Mirror Mount with Base Plate, 3.5 µm Piezo Travel
ASM003Ø7.0 mm Mirror Mount, 3 Piezo Adjusters, Protected Silver Mirror Included
ASM808-20CSIMC 808nm, 20 Watt Laser Diode CS Package
ASM808-40CSIMC 808nm, 40 Watt Laser Diode Array CS Package
ASM808-40W2IMC 808nm, 40 Watt Laser Diode Array W2 Package
ASM980-20CSIMC 980nm 20 Watt Laser Diode Array CS Package
ASOPS-DUAL-COLOR100 MHz ASOPS System for 1560 and 780 nm
ASOPS-TWIN-250250 MHz ASOPS System for 1560 nm
ASR001Single-axis Piezo Mirror Mount With Base Plate
ASR001/MSingle-axis Piezo Mirror Mount With Base Plate, Metric
AT1Post-Mountable Acrylic Alignment Tool, 8-32 Tap
AT1/MPost-Mountable Acrylic Alignment Tool, M4 Tap
AV2Ø38.1 mm Sorbothane Feet, External 1/4"-20 Mounting Thread, 50 Durometer, 4 Pieces
AV2/MØ38.1 mm Sorbothane Feet, External M6 Mounting Thread, 50 Durometer, 4 Pieces
AV3Ø18.0 mm Sorbothane Feet, Adhesive Mounting Surface, 4 Pieces
AV4Ø27.0 mm Sorbothane Feet, Internal 1/4"-20 Mounting Thread, 4 Pieces
AV4/MØ27.0 mm Sorbothane Feet, Internal M6 Mounting Thread, 4 Pieces
AV5Ø38.1 mm Sorbothane Feet, Internal 1/4"-20 Mounting Thread, 4 Pieces
AV5/MØ38.1 mm Sorbothane Feet, Internal M6 Mounting Thread, 4 Pieces
AV6Ø45.0 mm Sorbothane Feet, Internal 1/4"-20 Mounting Thread, 4 Pieces
AV6/MØ45.0 mm Sorbothane Feet, Internal M6 Mounting Thread, 4 Pieces
AW44" Adjustable Wrench
AX2505-A0.5°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon
AX2505-B0.5°, 650 - 1050 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon
AX2505-C0.5°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon
AX2505-UV0.5°, 290 - 370 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon
AX251-A1.0°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon
AX251-B1.0°, 650 - 1050 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon
AX251-C1.0°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon
AX251-UV1.0°, 290 - 370 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon
AX2510-A10.0°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon
AX2510-B10.0°, 650 - 1050 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon
AX2510-C10.0°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon
AX252-A2.0°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon
AX252-B2.0°, 650 - 1050 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon
AX252-C2.0°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon
AX252-UV2.0°, 290-370 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon
AX2520-A20.0°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon
AX2520-B20.0°, 650 - 1050 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon
AX2520-C20.0°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon
AX2520-UV20.0°, 290 - 370 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon
AX255-A5.0°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon
AX255-B5.0°, 650 - 1050 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon
AX255-C5.0°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon
AX255-UV5.0°, 290 - 370 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon
AYL108-Af=8.0 mm, L=10.0 mm, H=10.0 mm, S-LAH64 Plano-Convex Acylindrical Lens, AR Coating: 350-700 nm
AYL108-Bf=8.0 mm, L=10.0 mm, H=10.0mm, S-LAH64 Plano-Convex Acylindrical Lens, AR Coating: 650-1050 nm
AYL1210-Af=10.0 mm, L=12.5 mm, H=12.5 mm, S-LAH64 Plano-Convex Acylindrical Lens, AR Coating: 350-700 nm
AYL1210-Bf=10.0 mm, L=12.5 mm, H=12.5 mm, S-LAH64 Plano-Convex Acylindrical Lens, AR Coating: 650-1050 nm
AYL1512-Af=12.0 mm, L=15.0 mm, H=15.0 mm, S-LAH64 Plano-Convex Acylindrical Lens, AR Coating: 350-700 nm
AYL1512-Bf = 12.0 mm, L=15.0 mm, H=15.0 mm, S-LAH64 Plano-Convex Acylindrical Lens, AR Coating: 650-1050 nm
AYL1815-Af=15.0 mm, L=18.0 mm, H=18.0 mm, S-LAH64 Plano-Convex Acylindrical Lens, AR Coating: 350-700 nm
AYL1815-Bf=15.0 mm, L=18.0 mm, H=18.0 mm, S-LAH64 Plano-Convex Acylindrical Lens, AR Coating: 650-1050 nm
AYL2018-Af=18.0 mm, L=20.0 mm, H=20.0 mm, S-LAH64 Plano-Convex Acylindrical Lens, ARCoating: 350-700 nm
AYL2018-Bf=18.0 mm, L=20.0 mm, H=20.0 mm, S-LAH64 Plano-Convex Acylindrical Lens, AR Coating: 650-1050 nm
AYL2520-Af=20.0 mm, L=25.0 mm, H=25.0 mm, S-LAH64 Plano-Convex Acylindrical Lens, AR Coating: 350-700 nm
AYL2520-Bf=20.0 mm, L=25.0 mm, H=25.0 mm, S-LAH64 Plano-Convex Acylindrical Lens, AR Coating: 650-1050 nm
AYL3026-Af=26.0 mm, L=30.0mm, H=30.0 mm, S-LAH64 Plano-Convex Acylindrical Lens, AR Coating: 350-700 nm
AYL3026-B30.0 x 30.0 mm, f=26.0 mm, NA=0.47, S-LAH64 Plano-Convex Acylindrical Lens, AR Coating: 650-1050 nm
AYL4532-Af=32.0 mm, L=45.0 mm, H=45.0 mm, S-LAH64 Plano-Convex Acylindrical Lens, AR Coating: 350-700 nm
AYL4532-Bf=32.0 mm, L=45.0 mm, H=45.0 mm, S-LAH64 Plano-Convex Acylindrical Lens, AR Coating: 650-1050 nm
AYL5040-A50.0 x 50.0 mm, f=40.0 mm, NA=0.50, S-LAH64 Plano-Convex Acylindrical Lens, AR Coating: 350-700 nm
AYL5040-Bf=40.0 mm, L=50.0 mm, H=50.0 mm, S-LAH64 Plano-Convex Acylindrical Lens, AR Coating: 650-1050 nm
B-SCOPERotating, Translating Multiphoton Imaging Microscope
B10125ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø128 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1
B10127CST®/PC Multimode Connector, Ø127 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule, for BFT1
B10140ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø144 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1
B10230ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø231 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1
B10250ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø250 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1
B10270ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø270 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1
B10340ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø340 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1
B10410ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø410 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1
B10440ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø440 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1
B10510ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø510 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1
B10610ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø612 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1
B10640ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø641 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1
B10770ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø770 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1
B10850ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø850 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1
B11040ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø1040 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1
B11050ASMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø1050 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1
B120150BNexus Breadboard, 1200 mm x 1500 mm x 110 mm, M6 x 1.0 Mounting Holes
B120150NNexus Breadboard, 1200 mm x 1500 mm x 110 mm, Sealed M6 x 1.0 Mounting Holes
B120180BNexus Breadboard, 1200 mm x 1800 mm x 110 mm, M6 x 1.0 Mounting Holes
B120180NNexus Breadboard, 1200 mm x 1800 mm x 110 mm, Sealed M6 x 1.0 Mounting Holes
B1212FNexus Breadboard, 12" x 12" x 2.4", 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B1212TNexus Breadboard, 12" x 12" x 2.4", Sealed 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B1218FNexus Breadboard, 12" x 18" x 2.4", 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B1218FEOptical Breadboard, 12" x 18" x 2.28", 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B1218TNexus Breadboard, 12" x 18" x 2.4", Sealed 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B1224FNexus Breadboard, 12" x 24" x 2.4", 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B1224FEOptical Breadboard, 12" x 24" x 2.28", 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B1224TNexus Breadboard, 12" x 24" x 2.4", Sealed 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B1236FNexus Breadboard, 12" x 36" x 2.4", 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B1236TNexus Breadboard, 12" x 36" x 2.4", Sealed 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B1818FNexus Breadboard, 18" x 18" x 2.4", 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B1818TNexus Breadboard, 18" x 18" x 2.4", Sealed 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B1824FNexus Breadboard, 18" x 24" x 2.4", 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B1824FEOptical Breadboard, 18" x 24" x 2.28", 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B1824TNexus Breadboard, 18" x 24" x 2.4", Sealed 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B1CBlank Cover Plate
B1C/MBlank Cover Plate, Metric
B2424FNexus Breadboard, 24" x 24" x 2.4", 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B2424FEOptical Breadboard, 24" x 24" x 2.28", 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B2424TNexus Breadboard, 24" x 24" x 2.4", Sealed 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B2436FNexus Breadboard, 24" x 36" x 2.4", 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B2436FEOptical Breadboard, 24" x 36" x 2.28", 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B2436FNNexus Breadboard, 24" x 36" x 2.4", 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes, 304L Nonmagnetic Steel
B2436GNexus Breadboard, 24" x 36" x 4.3", 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B2436TNexus Breadboard, 24" x 36" x 2.4", Sealed 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B2436UNexus Breadboard, 24" x 36" x 4.3", Sealed 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B2436YNexus Breadboard, 24" x 36" x 2.4", Untapped Top Skin
B2448FNexus Breadboard, 24" x 48" x 2.4", 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B2448FEOptical Breadboard, 24" x 48" x 2.28", 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B2448GNexus Breadboard, 24" x 48" x 4.3", 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B2448TNexus Breadboard, 24" x 48" x 2.4", Sealed 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B2448UNexus Breadboard, 24" x 48" x 4.3", Sealed 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B2460GNexus Breadboard, 24" x 60" x 4.3", 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B2460UNexus Breadboard, 24" x 60" x 4.3", Sealed 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B2939Kit: 4 Wash Bottles and 3 Dropper Bottles
B2CThreaded Cover Plate
B30125D1FC/PC Polarization-Maintaining Connector with Adjustable Key, Ø125.5 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule, for BFT1
B30126A9FC/APC Single Mode Connector, Ø126 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule, for BFT1
B30126B1ST®/PC Single Mode Connector, Ø125 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule, for BFT1
B30126C3FC/PC Single Mode Connector, Ø126 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule, for BFT1
B30126G1SC/PC Single Mode Connector, Ø126 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule, for BFT1
B30126G2-1050FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø1050 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1
B30126G2-640FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø640 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1
B30126G2-670FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø670 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1
B30126G2-850FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø850 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1
B30126L9LC/PC Single Mode Connector, Ø126 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule, for BFT1
B30128C3FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø127 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule, for BFT1
B30140E1FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø140 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule, for BFT1
B30230CFC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø230 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule, for BFT1
B30250CFC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø250 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule, for BFT1
B30270CFC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø270 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule, for BFT1
B3030ANexus Breadboard, 300 mm x 300 mm x 60 mm, M6 x 1.0 Mounting Holes
B3030FNexus Breadboard, 30" x 30" x 2.4", 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B3030FNNexus Breadboard, 30" x 30" x 2.4", 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes, 304L Nonmagnetic Steel
B3030LNexus Breadboard, 300 mm x 300 mm x 60 mm, Sealed M6 x 1.0 Mounting Holes
B3030TNexus Breadboard, 30" x 30" x 2.4", Sealed 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B30340CFC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø340 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule, for BFT1
B3036FNexus Breadboard, 30" x 36" x 2.4", 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B3036FEOptical Breadboard, 30" x 36" x 2.28", 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B3036FNNexus Breadboard, 30" x 36" x 2.4", 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes, 304L Nonmagnetic Steel
B3036GNexus Breadboard, 30" x 36" x 4.3", 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B3036TNexus Breadboard, 30" x 36" x 2.4", Sealed 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B3036UNexus Breadboard, 30" x 36" x 4.3", Sealed 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B3036YNexus Breadboard, 30" x 36" x 2.4", Untapped Top Skin
B30440CFC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø440 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule, for BFT1
B3045ANexus Breadboard, 300 mm x 450 mm x 60 mm, M6 x 1.0 Mounting Holes
B3045AEOptical Breadboard, 300 mm x 450 mm x 58 mm, M6 x 1.0 Mounting Holes
B3045LNexus Breadboard, 300 mm x 450 mm x 60 mm, Sealed M6 x 1.0 Mounting Holes
B3048FNexus Breadboard, 30" x 48" x 2.4", 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B3048FEOptical Breadboard, 30" x 48" x 2.28", 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B3048FNNexus Breadboard, 30" x 48" x 2.4", 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes, 304L Nonmagnetic Steel
B3048GNexus Breadboard, 30" x 48" x 4.3", 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B3048TNexus Breadboard, 30" x 48" x 2.4", Sealed 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B3048UNexus Breadboard, 30" x 48" x 4.3", Sealed 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B3048YNexus Breadboard, 30" x 48" x 2.4", Untapped Top Skin
B30500CFC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø500 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule, for BFT1
B3060ANexus Breadboard, 300 mm x 600 mm x 60 mm, M6 x 1.0 Mounting Holes
B3060AEOptical Breadboard, 300 mm x 600 mm x 58 mm, M6 x 1.0 Mounting Holes
B3060FEOptical Breadboard, 30" x 60" x 2.28", 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B3060GNexus Breadboard, 30" x 60" x 4.3", 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B3060LNexus Breadboard, 300 mm x 600 mm x 60 mm, Sealed M6 x 1.0 Mounting Holes
B3060UNexus Breadboard, 30" x 60" x 4.3", Sealed 1/4"-20 Mounting Holes
B3090ANexus Breadboard, 300 mm x 900 mm x 60 mm, M6 x 1.0 Mounting Holes
B3090LNexus Breadboard, 300 mm x 900 mm x 60 mm, Sealed M6 x 1.0 Mounting Holes

Log In  |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Europe | Asia| Japan
Copyright 1999-2016 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-300-3000
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image