联系方式:021-60561122 / CHINASALES@THORLABS.COM
Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         

See what's new at Thorlabs:

View the full list of new products (below) or browse our entire product range.
All of these items are available now!

Choose RSS Feed to have this information delivered to you.

67 New Products in the Lab Supplies Family!«« View All New Products
«« View ByCategory
Thorlabs offers a wide range of accessories to facilitate the start up, maintenance, and organization of laboratories. Here, you'll find everything from screw kits to BNC cables to lens tissue paper.
Precision Pinholes (View Product Family)
15 New Products!
P400H
Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 400 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P400H- Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 400 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 22, 2017
P300H
Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 300 ± 8 µm Pinhole Diameter
P300H- Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 300 ± 8 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 22, 2017
P100H
Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 100 ± 4 µm Pinhole Diameter
P100H- Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 100 ± 4 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 22, 2017
P10H
Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 10 ± 1 µm Pinhole Diameter
P10H- Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 10 ± 1 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 22, 2017
P5H
Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 5 ± 1 µm Pinhole Diameter
P5H- Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 5 ± 1 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 22, 2017
P20H
Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 20 ± 2 µm Pinhole Diameter
P20H- Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 20 ± 2 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 17, 2017
P75H
Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 75 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter
P75H- Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 75 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 16, 2017
P800H
Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 800 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P800H- Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 800 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 10, 2017
P600H
Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 600 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P600H- Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 600 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 10, 2017
P50H
Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 50 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter
P50H- Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 50 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 10, 2017
P40H
Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 40 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter
P40H- Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 40 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 10, 2017
P15H
Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 15 ± 1.5 µm Pinhole Diameter
P15H- Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 15 ± 1.5 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 10, 2017
P900H
Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 900 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P900H- Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 900 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 07, 2017
P30H
Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 30 ± 2 µm Pinhole Diameter
P30H- Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 30 ± 2 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 07, 2017
P1000H
Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 1000 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P1000H- Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 1000 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 03, 2017
Mounted Slits (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
S200RH
Ø1" Mounted Slit, 200 ± 4 µm Wide, 3 mm Long
S200RH- Ø1" Mounted Slit, 200 ± 4 µm Wide, 3 mm Long RELEASED: November 17, 2017
High-Power Precision Pinholes (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
P25CH
Ø1" Mounted High-Power Precision Pinhole, 25 ± 2 µm Pinhole Diameter
P25CH- Ø1" Mounted High-Power Precision Pinhole, 25 ± 2 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 10, 2017
Laser Safety Signs (View Product Family)
7 New Products!
LSS10D4
Class 4 Danger Laser Safety Sign, 10" x 14"
LSS10D4- Class 4 Danger Laser Safety Sign, 10" x 14" RELEASED: November 02, 2017
LSS10W4
Class 4 Warning Laser Safety Sign, 10" x 14"
LSS10W4- Class 4 Warning Laser Safety Sign, 10" x 14" RELEASED: November 02, 2017
LSS10W3B
Class 3B Warning Laser Safety Sign, 10" x 14"
LSS10W3B- Class 3B Warning Laser Safety Sign, 10" x 14" RELEASED: November 02, 2017
LSS10N
Notice Laser Safety Sign, 10" x 14"
LSS10N- Notice Laser Safety Sign, 10" x 14" RELEASED: November 02, 2017
LSS10D
Danger Laser Safety Sign, 10" x 14"
LSS10D- Danger Laser Safety Sign, 10" x 14" RELEASED: November 02, 2017
LSS10W
Warning Laser Safety Sign, 10" x 14"
LSS10W- Warning Laser Safety Sign, 10" x 14" RELEASED: November 02, 2017
LSS10C
Caution Laser Safety Sign, 10" x 14"
LSS10C- Caution Laser Safety Sign, 10" x 14" RELEASED: November 02, 2017
Laser Safety Sign Lightbox (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LSS10
LED Lightbox for 10" x 14" Laser Safety Signs, 100 - 240 VAC
LSS10- LED Lightbox for 10" x 14" Laser Safety Signs, 100 - 240 VAC RELEASED: November 02, 2017
Fiber Recoaters with Rotary Proof Tester for Manual Mold Assembly (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PTR307B
Fiber Recoater with Rotary Proof Tester, Manual Mold Assembly and Manual Recoat Injector
PTR307B- Fiber Recoater with Rotary Proof Tester, Manual Mold Assembly and Manual Recoat Injector RELEASED: October 16, 2017
PTR307
Fiber Recoater with Rotary Proof Tester, Manual Mold Assembly and Automated Recoat Injector
PTR307- Fiber Recoater with Rotary Proof Tester, Manual Mold Assembly and Automated Recoat Injector RELEASED: October 16, 2017
Bottom V-Groove Inserts for Non-Rotating Fiber Holding Blocks - Two Required for FHB1 (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
VHH400
Bottom V-Groove Insert for FHB1 and PTR Series, Ø350 µm - Ø450 µm Coating
VHH400- Bottom V-Groove Insert for FHB1 and PTR Series, Ø350 µm - Ø450 µm Coating RELEASED: September 20, 2017
VHH300
Bottom V-Groove Insert for FHB1 and PTR Series, Ø250 µm - Ø350 µm Coating
VHH300- Bottom V-Groove Insert for FHB1 and PTR Series, Ø250 µm - Ø350 µm Coating RELEASED: September 20, 2017
Ø550 µm, 0.22 NA, FC/PC to SMA Patch Cables, Low OH (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
M47L01
Ø550 µm, 0.22 NA, FC/PC to SMA Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m
M47L01- Ø550 µm, 0.22 NA, FC/PC to SMA Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m RELEASED: September 19, 2017
Ø200 µm, 0.22 NA, FC/PC to SMA Patch Cables, Low OH (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
M36L01
Ø200 µm, 0.22 NA, Low OH, FC/PC to SMA Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m
M36L01- Ø200 µm, 0.22 NA, Low OH, FC/PC to SMA Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m RELEASED: September 19, 2017
Multimode Fiber Connectors: FC/PC (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
B30850G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø850 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1
B30850G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø850 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1 RELEASED: September 13, 2017
B301050G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø1050 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1
B301050G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø1050 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1 RELEASED: September 06, 2017
B30670G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø670 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1
B30670G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø670 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1 RELEASED: September 06, 2017
B30640G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø640 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1
B30640G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø640 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1 RELEASED: September 06, 2017
FC/PC Fiber Connectors: Multimode, Stainless Steel Ferrule (View Product Family)
14 New Products!
30850G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø850 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30850G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø850 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: September 13, 2017
30450G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø450 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30450G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø450 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: September 13, 2017
30440G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø440 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30440G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø440 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: September 13, 2017
30340G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø340 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30340G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø340 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: September 13, 2017
30270G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø270 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30270G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø270 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: September 13, 2017
30250G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø250 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30250G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø250 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: September 13, 2017
301050G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø1050 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
301050G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø1050 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: September 06, 2017
30670G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø670 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30670G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø670 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: September 06, 2017
30640G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø640 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30640G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø640 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: September 06, 2017
30500G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø500 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30500G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø500 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: September 06, 2017
30260G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø260 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30260G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø260 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: September 06, 2017
30240G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø240 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30240G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø240 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: September 06, 2017
30230G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø230 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30230G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø230 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: September 06, 2017
30126G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø125 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30126G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø125 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: September 06, 2017
Teflon Lens Tube Bellows (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
SM1BTK
SM1 Lens Tube Bellows, Teflon, 1.30" to 5.05" Long, Includes Mounting Hardware
SM1BTK- SM1 Lens Tube Bellows, Teflon, 1.30" to 5.05" Long, Includes Mounting Hardware RELEASED: September 13, 2017
SM1BT
SM1 Lens Tube Bellows, Teflon, 1.30" to 5.05" Long
SM1BT- SM1 Lens Tube Bellows, Teflon, 1.30" to 5.05" Long RELEASED: September 13, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
SMA-to-SMA Microwave Cables (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
SMM120
Microwave Cable, SMA Male to SMA Male, 120" (3048 mm)
SMM120- Microwave Cable, SMA Male to SMA Male, 120" (3048 mm) RELEASED: September 06, 2017
SMM72
Microwave Cable, SMA Male to SMA Male, 72" (1829 mm)
SMM72- Microwave Cable, SMA Male to SMA Male, 72" (1829 mm) RELEASED: September 06, 2017
2.92 mm-to-2.92 mm Microwave Cables (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
KMM72
Microwave Cable, 2.92 mm Male to 2.92 mm Male, 72" (1829 mm)
KMM72- Microwave Cable, 2.92 mm Male to 2.92 mm Male, 72" (1829 mm) RELEASED: September 06, 2017
SMP-to-SMP Microwave Cables (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
GFF6
Microwave Cable, SMP Female to SMP Female, 6" (152 mm)
GFF6- Microwave Cable, SMP Female to SMP Female, 6" (152 mm) RELEASED: September 06, 2017
GFF3
Microwave Cable, SMP Female to SMP Female, 3" (76 mm)
GFF3- Microwave Cable, SMP Female to SMP Female, 3" (76 mm) RELEASED: September 06, 2017
Microscope Slides, 26 mm x 76 mm (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
MS10UW2
Microscope Slides, 1 mm Thick, White Marking Region, Pack of 200
MS10UW2- Microscope Slides, 1 mm Thick, White Marking Region, Pack of 200 RELEASED: August 25, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
MS10PC1
Positively Charged Microscope Slides, 1 mm Thick, White Marking Region, Pack of 100
MS10PC1- Positively Charged Microscope Slides, 1 mm Thick, White Marking Region, Pack of 100 RELEASED: August 25, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
MS10PC
Positively Charged Microscope Slides, 1 mm Thick, White Marking Region, Pack of 1000
MS10PC- Positively Charged Microscope Slides, 1 mm Thick, White Marking Region, Pack of 1000 RELEASED: August 25, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Precision Cover Glasses, #1.5H (170 µm) Thickness
 (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
CG15XH1
Precision Cover Glasses, #1.5H Thickness, Ø25 mm, Pack of 100
CG15XH1- Precision Cover Glasses, #1.5H Thickness, Ø25 mm, Pack of 100 RELEASED: August 25, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
CG15NH1
Precision Cover Glasses, #1.5H Thickness, Ø12 mm, Pack of 100
CG15NH1- Precision Cover Glasses, #1.5H Thickness, Ø12 mm, Pack of 100 RELEASED: August 25, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
CG15KH1
Precision Cover Glasses, #1.5H Thickness, 24 x 50 mm, Pack of 100
CG15KH1- Precision Cover Glasses, #1.5H Thickness, 24 x 50 mm, Pack of 100 RELEASED: August 25, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
CG15CH2
Precision Cover Glasses, #1.5H Thickness, 22 x 22 mm, Pack of 200
CG15CH2- Precision Cover Glasses, #1.5H Thickness, 22 x 22 mm, Pack of 200 RELEASED: August 25, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Cover Glasses, #0 (85 - 115 µm) Thickness (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
CG00K1
Cover Glasses, #0 Thickness, 24 x 50 mm, Pack of 100
CG00K1- Cover Glasses, #0 Thickness, 24 x 50 mm, Pack of 100 RELEASED: August 25, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
CG00C2
Cover Glasses, #0 Thickness, 22 x 22 mm, Pack of 200
CG00C2- Cover Glasses, #0 Thickness, 22 x 22 mm, Pack of 200 RELEASED: August 25, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
CG00K
Cover Glasses, #0 Thickness, 24 x 50 mm, Pack of 1000
CG00K- Cover Glasses, #0 Thickness, 24 x 50 mm, Pack of 1000 RELEASED: August 25, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
CG00C
Cover Glasses, #0 Thickness, 22 x 22 mm, Pack of 1000
CG00C- Cover Glasses, #0 Thickness, 22 x 22 mm, Pack of 1000 RELEASED: August 25, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!


Log In  |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Europe | Asia| Japan
Copyright 1999-2017 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-300-3000
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image