联系方式:021-60561122 / CHINASALES@THORLABS.COM
Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         

See what's new at Thorlabs:

View the full list of new products (below) or browse our entire product range.
All of these items are available now!

Choose RSS Feed to have this information delivered to you.

61 New Products in the Lab Supplies Family!«« View All New Products
«« View ByCategory
Thorlabs offers a wide range of accessories to facilitate the start up, maintenance, and organization of laboratories. Here, you'll find everything from screw kits to BNC cables to lens tissue paper.
Bottom V-Groove Inserts for Non-Rotating Fiber Holding Blocks - Two Required for FHB1 (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
VHH400
Bottom V-Groove Insert for FHB1 and PTR Series, Ø350 µm - Ø450 µm Coating
VHH400- Bottom V-Groove Insert for FHB1 and PTR Series, Ø350 µm - Ø450 µm Coating RELEASED: September 20, 2017
VHH300
Bottom V-Groove Insert for FHB1 and PTR Series, Ø250 µm - Ø350 µm Coating
VHH300- Bottom V-Groove Insert for FHB1 and PTR Series, Ø250 µm - Ø350 µm Coating RELEASED: September 20, 2017
Ø550 µm, 0.22 NA, FC/PC to SMA Patch Cables, Low OH (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
M47L01
Ø550 µm, 0.22 NA, FC/PC to SMA Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m
M47L01- Ø550 µm, 0.22 NA, FC/PC to SMA Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m RELEASED: September 19, 2017
Ø200 µm, 0.22 NA, FC/PC to SMA Patch Cables, Low OH (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
M36L01
Ø200 µm, 0.22 NA, Low OH, FC/PC to SMA Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m
M36L01- Ø200 µm, 0.22 NA, Low OH, FC/PC to SMA Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m RELEASED: September 19, 2017
Multimode Fiber Connectors: FC/PC (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
B30850G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø850 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1
B30850G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø850 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1 RELEASED: September 13, 2017
B301050G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø1050 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1
B301050G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø1050 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1 RELEASED: September 06, 2017
B30670G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø670 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1
B30670G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø670 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1 RELEASED: September 06, 2017
B30640G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø640 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1
B30640G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø640 µm Bore, SS Ferrule, for BFT1 RELEASED: September 06, 2017
FC/PC Fiber Connectors: Multimode, Stainless Steel Ferrule (View Product Family)
14 New Products!
30850G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø850 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30850G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø850 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: September 13, 2017
30450G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø450 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30450G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø450 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: September 13, 2017
30440G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø440 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30440G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø440 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: September 13, 2017
30340G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø340 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30340G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø340 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: September 13, 2017
30270G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø270 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30270G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø270 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: September 13, 2017
30250G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø250 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30250G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø250 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: September 13, 2017
301050G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø1050 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
301050G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø1050 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: September 06, 2017
30670G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø670 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30670G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø670 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: September 06, 2017
30640G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø640 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30640G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø640 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: September 06, 2017
30500G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø500 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30500G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø500 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: September 06, 2017
30260G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø260 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30260G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø260 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: September 06, 2017
30240G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø240 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30240G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø240 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: September 06, 2017
30230G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø230 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30230G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø230 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: September 06, 2017
30126G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø125 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30126G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø125 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: September 06, 2017
Teflon Lens Tube Bellows (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
SM1BTK
SM1 Lens Tube Bellows, Teflon, 1.30" to 5.05" Long, Includes Mounting Hardware
SM1BTK- SM1 Lens Tube Bellows, Teflon, 1.30" to 5.05" Long, Includes Mounting Hardware RELEASED: September 13, 2017
SM1BT
SM1 Lens Tube Bellows, Teflon, 1.30" to 5.05" Long
SM1BT- SM1 Lens Tube Bellows, Teflon, 1.30" to 5.05" Long RELEASED: September 13, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
SMA-to-SMA Microwave Cables (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
SMM120
Microwave Cable, SMA Male to SMA Male, 120" (3048 mm)
SMM120- Microwave Cable, SMA Male to SMA Male, 120" (3048 mm) RELEASED: September 06, 2017
SMM72
Microwave Cable, SMA Male to SMA Male, 72" (1829 mm)
SMM72- Microwave Cable, SMA Male to SMA Male, 72" (1829 mm) RELEASED: September 06, 2017
2.92 mm-to-2.92 mm Microwave Cables (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
KMM72
Microwave Cable, 2.92 mm Male to 2.92 mm Male, 72" (1829 mm)
KMM72- Microwave Cable, 2.92 mm Male to 2.92 mm Male, 72" (1829 mm) RELEASED: September 06, 2017
SMP-to-SMP Microwave Cables (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
GFF6
Microwave Cable, SMP Female to SMP Female, 6" (152 mm)
GFF6- Microwave Cable, SMP Female to SMP Female, 6" (152 mm) RELEASED: September 06, 2017
GFF3
Microwave Cable, SMP Female to SMP Female, 3" (76 mm)
GFF3- Microwave Cable, SMP Female to SMP Female, 3" (76 mm) RELEASED: September 06, 2017
Microscope Slides, 26 mm x 76 mm (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
MS10UW2
Microscope Slides, 1 mm Thick, White Marking Region, Pack of 200
MS10UW2- Microscope Slides, 1 mm Thick, White Marking Region, Pack of 200 RELEASED: August 25, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
MS10PC1
Positively Charged Microscope Slides, 1 mm Thick, White Marking Region, Pack of 100
MS10PC1- Positively Charged Microscope Slides, 1 mm Thick, White Marking Region, Pack of 100 RELEASED: August 25, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
MS10PC
Positively Charged Microscope Slides, 1 mm Thick, White Marking Region, Pack of 1000
MS10PC- Positively Charged Microscope Slides, 1 mm Thick, White Marking Region, Pack of 1000 RELEASED: August 25, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Precision Cover Glasses, #1.5H (170 µm) Thickness
 (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
CG15XH1
Precision Cover Glasses, #1.5H Thickness, Ø25 mm, Pack of 100
CG15XH1- Precision Cover Glasses, #1.5H Thickness, Ø25 mm, Pack of 100 RELEASED: August 25, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
CG15NH1
Precision Cover Glasses, #1.5H Thickness, Ø12 mm, Pack of 100
CG15NH1- Precision Cover Glasses, #1.5H Thickness, Ø12 mm, Pack of 100 RELEASED: August 25, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
CG15KH1
Precision Cover Glasses, #1.5H Thickness, 24 x 50 mm, Pack of 100
CG15KH1- Precision Cover Glasses, #1.5H Thickness, 24 x 50 mm, Pack of 100 RELEASED: August 25, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
CG15CH2
Precision Cover Glasses, #1.5H Thickness, 22 x 22 mm, Pack of 200
CG15CH2- Precision Cover Glasses, #1.5H Thickness, 22 x 22 mm, Pack of 200 RELEASED: August 25, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Cover Glasses, #0 (85 - 115 µm) Thickness (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
CG00K1
Cover Glasses, #0 Thickness, 24 x 50 mm, Pack of 100
CG00K1- Cover Glasses, #0 Thickness, 24 x 50 mm, Pack of 100 RELEASED: August 25, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
CG00C2
Cover Glasses, #0 Thickness, 22 x 22 mm, Pack of 200
CG00C2- Cover Glasses, #0 Thickness, 22 x 22 mm, Pack of 200 RELEASED: August 25, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
CG00K
Cover Glasses, #0 Thickness, 24 x 50 mm, Pack of 1000
CG00K- Cover Glasses, #0 Thickness, 24 x 50 mm, Pack of 1000 RELEASED: August 25, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
CG00C
Cover Glasses, #0 Thickness, 22 x 22 mm, Pack of 1000
CG00C- Cover Glasses, #0 Thickness, 22 x 22 mm, Pack of 1000 RELEASED: August 25, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Benchtop Electronics Enclosure with Pre-Installed Accessories (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
EC1C
Benchtop Enclosure with Pre-Installed Electronics Modules, 200 mm x 300 mm x 96 mm, Gray
EC1C- Benchtop Enclosure with Pre-Installed Electronics Modules, 200 mm x 300 mm x 96 mm, Gray RELEASED: August 10, 2017
Electronics Modules for Enclosures (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
EC1AC
AC Power Inlet with On/Off Switch and Fuse Holder
EC1AC- AC Power Inlet with On/Off Switch and Fuse Holder RELEASED: August 10, 2017
EC1F
Noctua Enclosure Fan Module
EC1F- Noctua Enclosure Fan Module RELEASED: August 10, 2017
EC1PS
Power Supply Module for Custom Electronics Assemblies
EC1PS- Power Supply Module for Custom Electronics Assemblies RELEASED: August 10, 2017
Track Connectors (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
LPCFJJ
Track Connector Kit with Post for Floor Mounting
LPCFJJ- Track Connector Kit with Post for Floor Mounting RELEASED: August 07, 2017
LPCFJ90
90° (Corner) Track Connector Kit with Post for Floor Mounting
LPCFJ90- 90° (Corner) Track Connector Kit with Post for Floor Mounting RELEASED: August 07, 2017
LPCFJT
3-Way (T-Joint) Track Connector with Post for Floor Mounting
LPCFJT- 3-Way (T-Joint) Track Connector with Post for Floor Mounting RELEASED: August 07, 2017
Dedicated Track Support (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LPCFJS
Curtain Track Support with Post for Floor Mounting
LPCFJS- Curtain Track Support with Post for Floor Mounting RELEASED: August 07, 2017
Mounting Elements (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
LPCFB12
Base for Floor Mounted Laser Curtains
LPCFB12- Base for Floor Mounted Laser Curtains RELEASED: August 07, 2017
LPCFC8
Mounting Column for Floor Mounting 2.44 m (8') Laser Curtains
LPCFC8- Mounting Column for Floor Mounting 2.44 m (8') Laser Curtains RELEASED: August 07, 2017
LPCFC7
Mounting Column for Floor Mounting 2.13 m (7') Laser Curtains
LPCFC7- Mounting Column for Floor Mounting 2.13 m (7') Laser Curtains RELEASED: August 07, 2017
Multi-Fiber Holder Bottom Inserts - Two Required for Making Couplers/Combiners (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
VHD250V
Double-V-Slot Fiber Holder Bottom Insert, Ø250 µm / Ø250 µm
VHD250V- Double-V-Slot Fiber Holder Bottom Insert, Ø250 µm / Ø250 µm RELEASED: August 02, 2017
VHD125S
Side-by-Side Fiber Holder Bottom Insert, Ø125 µm / Ø125 µm
VHD125S- Side-by-Side Fiber Holder Bottom Insert, Ø125 µm / Ø125 µm RELEASED: August 02, 2017
VHS320400
Triple-V-Slot Fiber Holder Bottom Insert, Ø320 µm / Ø400 µm / Ø320 µm
VHS320400- Triple-V-Slot Fiber Holder Bottom Insert, Ø320 µm / Ø400 µm / Ø320 µm RELEASED: August 02, 2017
VHS300350
Triple-V-Slot Fiber Holder Bottom Insert, Ø300 µm / Ø350 µm / Ø300 µm
VHS300350- Triple-V-Slot Fiber Holder Bottom Insert, Ø300 µm / Ø350 µm / Ø300 µm RELEASED: August 02, 2017
VHS250250
Triple-V-Slot Fiber Holder Bottom Insert, Ø250 µm / Ø250 µm / Ø250 µm
VHS250250- Triple-V-Slot Fiber Holder Bottom Insert, Ø250 µm / Ø250 µm / Ø250 µm RELEASED: August 02, 2017
VHD320P
Double-V-Slot Fiber Holder Bottom Insert with Alignment Pins, Ø320 µm / Ø320 µm
VHD320P- Double-V-Slot Fiber Holder Bottom Insert with Alignment Pins, Ø320 µm / Ø320 µm RELEASED: August 02, 2017
Fiber Proof Testers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
PTR302
Rotary Fiber Proof Tester with Tablet Controller
PTR302- Rotary Fiber Proof Tester with Tablet Controller RELEASED: July 31, 2017
IR Fluorescing Alignment Disks (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
VRC4SM1
SM1-Threaded IR Alignment Disk (790 - 840 nm, 870 - 1070 nm, 1500 - 1590 nm)
VRC4SM1- SM1-Threaded IR Alignment Disk (790 - 840 nm, 870 - 1070 nm, 1500 - 1590 nm) RELEASED: July 19, 2017
UV/Visible Fluorescing Alignment Disk (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
VRC1SM1
SM1-Threaded UV and Visible Alignment Disk (250 - 540 nm)
VRC1SM1- SM1-Threaded UV and Visible Alignment Disk (250 - 540 nm) RELEASED: July 19, 2017
Adapters for Ø1" Diaphragm Optical Beam Shutter (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
SHC1
Mounting Adapter Enclosure for SHB1(T) Optical Beam Shutter, External SM2 Threads
SHC1- Mounting Adapter Enclosure for SHB1(T) Optical Beam Shutter, External SM2 Threads RELEASED: July 06, 2017


Log In  |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Europe | Asia| Japan
Copyright 1999-2017 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-300-3000
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image